June

      
Sat 6.24
Lost Elysium

After Dark Presents

Lost Elysium

Gods Creatures

Of Night & Light

Ritual Walk

7:30 pm

16 and Over

MISSIO

After Dark & 95X Present "Fresh Sounds" Featuring

MISSIO

Irontom

NATE

8:00 pm

16 and Over

Sun 6.25
Miss May I

After Dark Presents

Miss May I

Upon A Burning Body

Kublai Khan

Currents

A Story Inspired

Burn Book

6:30 pm

16 and Over

Mon 6.26
Tue 6.27
Wed 6.28
Gates and Head North

After Dark Presents

Gates and Head North

Vasudeva

Alleys

6:30 pm

16 and Over

Thu 6.29
Fri 6.30
Cody Jinks

After Dark Presents

Cody Jinks

Paul Cauthen

Sunny Sweeney

8:00 pm

All Ages

 

July

      
Sat 7.1
Sun 7.2
Mon 7.3
Tue 7.4
Wed 7.5
In Her Own Words & Story Untold

After Dark Presents

In Her Own Words & Story Untold

Story Untold

Petal Books

Goodnight Forever

The Search And Find

6:30 pm

16 and Over

Magic Giant

95X Fresh Sounds Concert Series

Magic Giant

Big Sexy & The Scrambled Eggs

Baked Potatoes

All Poets & Heroes

6:30 pm

All Ages

Thu 7.6
MAGIC GIANT

After Dark & 103.3 The Edge Present "New Rock Now" Featuring

MAGIC GIANT

8:00 pm

16 and Over

Fri 7.7
The Flatliners

After Dark Presents

The Flatliners

Pkew Pkew Pkew

Garrett Dale (Of Red City Radio)

The Barksdales

7:00 pm

16 and Over

Sat 7.8
Myles Parrish

After Dark Presents

Myles Parrish

J3

6:30 pm

16 and Over

In This Moment

Funtime and After Dark Present the Half God/Half Devil Tour

In This Moment

Motionless in White

Vimic

Little Miss Nasty

7:00 pm

16 and Over

Sun 7.9
Mon 7.10
Tue 7.11
Shaman's Harvest

After Dark Presents

Shaman's Harvest

Battle For Krockathon Finalists

6:30 pm

16 and Over

Wed 7.12
TesseracT

After Dark Presents

TesseracT

Astronoid

LILLAKE

Amputecht

7:30 pm

16 and Over

Thu 7.13
Sam Roberts Band

After Dark Presents

Sam Roberts Band

Maybird

7:30 pm

16 and Over

Fri 7.14
Sam Roberts Band

After Dark Presents

Sam Roberts Band

Maybird

All Poets & Heroes

7:00 pm

16 and Over

In The Valley Below

After Dark Presents

In The Valley Below

Flagship

Mutual Friends

7:30 pm

16 and Over

Sat 7.15
Jesse Royal

After Dark Presents

Jesse Royal

8:00 pm

16 and Over

Sun 7.16
Mon 7.17
Tue 7.18
Have Mercy (Acoustic)

After Dark & Benjamin Lieber Present

Have Mercy (Acoustic)

Chase Huglin

Casey Bolles

Marigold

7:00 pm

All Ages

Wed 7.19
Thu 7.20
Fri 7.21
Cane Hill

After Dark Presents

Cane Hill

My Enemies & I

Nine Shrines

Life Barrier

Allegiant

6:30 pm

16 and Over

Sat 7.22
Sun 7.23
Bloodclot & Negative Approach

After Dark Presents

Bloodclot & Negative Approach

Black X

7:30 pm

16 and Over

Mon 7.24
Tue 7.25
The Menzingers

After Dark Presents

The Menzingers

The Sidekicks

7:00 pm

16 and Over

Jeff Caudill of Gameface

Jeff Caudill of Gameface

8:00 pm

16 and Over

Wed 7.26
Thu 7.27
Brick + Mortar

After Dark Presents

Brick + Mortar

Younger Then

8:00 pm

16 and Over

Fri 7.28
Sat 7.29
Lumberjack Matt

After Dark Presents

Lumberjack Matt

Grenzy

Skillie Vanillie

Ray Williams

Shanta Fanta

6:00 pm

Sun 7.30
LFO

After Dark Presents

LFO

CEONEO

8:00 pm

16 and Over

Mon 7.31
Converge

After Dark Presents

Converge

Amenra

8:00 pm

16 and Over

     

August

  
Tue 8.1
Andrew McMahon In The Wilderness

After Dark Presents

Andrew McMahon In The Wilderness

A R I Z O N A

The Greeting Committee

6:30 pm

16 and Over

Wed 8.2
Thu 8.3
Set it Off

After Dark Presents

Set it Off

Palisades

6:00 pm

16 and Over

Fri 8.4
Galactic Empire with Dangerkids

After Dark Presents

Galactic Empire with Dangerkids

7:00 pm

16 and Over

Sat 8.5
Sun 8.6
Mon 8.7
Tue 8.8
Highly Suspect

After Dark Presents

Highly Suspect

And The Kids

DJ Redbees

7:00 pm

16 and Over

Wed 8.9
ZOSO : The Ultimate Led Zeppelin Experience

After Dark Presents

ZOSO : The Ultimate Led Zeppelin Experience

6:00 pm

Thu 8.10
Fri 8.11
Sat 8.12
Sun 8.13
Mon 8.14
Wage War

After Dark Presents

Wage War

Gideon

Varials

Birthplace / Burial Ground

Secrets Kept

7:00 pm

16 and Over

Declan McKenna

After Dark Presents

Declan McKenna

8:00 pm

All Ages

Tue 8.15
Wed 8.16
Thu 8.17
Fri 8.18
Sat 8.19
Taking Back Sunday

103.3 The Edge & After Dark present

Taking Back Sunday

Every Time I Die

All Get Out

7:00 pm

16 and Over

Sun 8.20
Mon 8.21
Tue 8.22
Wed 8.23
Jason Richardson & Luke Holland

After Dark Presents

Jason Richardson & Luke Holland

The Reign Of Kindo

Stolas

7:00 pm

16 and Over

Thu 8.24
Hollis Brown

After Dark & Three Heads Brewing Present

Hollis Brown

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 8.25
Hollis Brown

After Dark Presents

Hollis Brown

7:30 pm

16 and Over

Cancelled

Sat 8.26
The Living End

After Dark Presents

The Living End

8:00 pm

16 and Over

Sun 8.27
Mon 8.28
Tue 8.29
Stick Men

After Dark Presents

Stick Men

8:00 pm

16 and Over

Wed 8.30
Thu 8.31
  

September

     
Fri 9.1
Sat 9.2
Sun 9.3
Mon 9.4
Tue 9.5
Wed 9.6
Thu 9.7
Raekwon

After Dark & DJ Dovey Present

Raekwon

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Fri 9.8
Lauren Alaina

After Dark Presents

Lauren Alaina

Caitlin Koch

8:00 pm

16 and Over

Sat 9.9
Sun 9.10
Mon 9.11
Tue 9.12
Wed 9.13
Never Shout Never

After Dark Presents

Never Shout Never

Playing their first three EPs in their entirety

8:00 pm

16 and Over

Thu 9.14
Fri 9.15
Sat 9.16
Sun 9.17
Mon 9.18
Tue 9.19
Wed 9.20
Thu 9.21
Fri 9.22
Com Truise / Nosaj Thing

After Dark Presents

Com Truise / Nosaj Thing

CLEOPOLD

9:00 pm

16 and Over

Sat 9.23
Com Truise / Nosaj Thing

After Dark Presents

Com Truise / Nosaj Thing

CLEOPOLD

9:00 pm

16 and Over

Sun 9.24
Mon 9.25
Tue 9.26
Wed 9.27
Thu 9.28
Fri 9.29
Sat 9.30

October

Sun 10.1
Mon 10.2
Tue 10.3
Wed 10.4
Thu 10.5
Against Me!

After Dark Presents

Against Me!

Bleached

The Dirty Nil

7:30 pm

16 and Over

Fri 10.6
Sat 10.7
One More Time : A Daft Punk Tribute

After Dark Presents

One More Time : A Daft Punk Tribute

8:00 pm

16 and Over

Sun 10.8
A Day To Remember

After Dark Presents

A Day To Remember

Moose Blood

Wage War

7:30 pm

All Ages

Mon 10.9
Tue 10.10
Mastodon

After Dark & Funtime Present

Mastodon

Eagles Of Death Metal

Russian Circles

7:00 pm

All Ages

Frankie Rose

After Dark Presents

Frankie Rose

Splashh

8:00 pm

16 and Over

Wed 10.11
Bleachers

After Dark Presents

Bleachers

8:00 pm

16 and Over

Thu 10.12
Fri 10.13
Sat 10.14
FREDDY FEST : A NIGHTMARE ON ELM STREET FILM FESTIVAL

After Dark Presents

FREDDY FEST : A NIGHTMARE ON ELM STREET FILM FESTIVAL

11:00 am

18 and Over

Sun 10.15
Mon 10.16
Tue 10.17
PEARS

After Dark Presents

PEARS

Big Ups

Russian Girlfriends

On The Cinder

7:30 pm

16 and Over

Wed 10.18
Thu 10.19
Fri 10.20
Sat 10.21
Sun 10.22
Motograter

After Dark Presents

Motograter

Feeding Affliction

Dear Mr. Dead

6:30 pm

16 and Over

Mon 10.23
Bad Suns

After Dark Presents

Bad Suns

8:00 pm

16 and Over

Tue 10.24
Wed 10.25
Thu 10.26
Fri 10.27
Sat 10.28
Sun 10.29
Mon 10.30
Tue 10.31
    

November

   
Wed 11.1
Thu 11.2
Fri 11.3
New Found Glory

After Dark Presents

New Found Glory

8:00 pm

16 and Over

Sat 11.4
The Maine

After Dark Presents

The Maine

Dreamers

NIGHT RIOTS

7:00 pm

16 and Over

Sun 11.5
Mon 11.6
Tue 11.7
JR JR

After Dark Presents

JR JR

8:00 pm

16 and Over