August

     
Fri 8.18
Dave Hause & The Mermaid

After Dark Presents

Dave Hause & The Mermaid

Greg Priester of Into The Wake

Kayleigh Goldsworthy

8:00 pm

16 and Over

Sat 8.19
*NEW VENUE* Taking Back Sunday

103.3 The Edge & After Dark Present

*NEW VENUE* Taking Back Sunday

Every Time I Die

All Get Out

7:00 pm

16 and Over

Sun 8.20
Mon 8.21
Tue 8.22
Wed 8.23
Jason Richardson & Luke Holland

After Dark Presents

Jason Richardson & Luke Holland

The Reign Of Kindo

Stolas

7:00 pm

16 and Over

Thu 8.24
Fri 8.25
Sat 8.26
The Ongoing Concept / Eidola

After Dark Presents

The Ongoing Concept / Eidola

Save Us From The Archon

6:30 pm

16 and Over

The Living End

After Dark Presents

The Living End

The Abruptors

8:00 pm

16 and Over

Sun 8.27
Mon 8.28
Tue 8.29
The Dirtball (of Kottonmouth Kings)

After Dark Presents

The Dirtball (of Kottonmouth Kings)

Bluud Brothers

VoKillz

7:30 pm

16 and Over

Stick Men

After Dark Presents

Stick Men

8:00 pm

16 and Over

Wed 8.30
KYLE / GoldLink

After Dark Presents The Nothing 2 Lose Tour

KYLE / GoldLink

7:00 pm

All Ages

Off Sale

Thu 8.31
KYLE / GoldLink

After Dark Presents The Nothing 2 Lose Tour

KYLE / GoldLink

8:00 pm

  

September

     
Fri 9.1
Sat 9.2
Sun 9.3
Mon 9.4
Tue 9.5
Wed 9.6
Thu 9.7
Raekwon

After Dark & DJ Dovey Present

Raekwon

Quadir Lateef

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Fri 9.8
Bleachers

After Dark & Funtime Present The Coors Light Concert Series

Bleachers

July Talk

6:00 pm

All Ages

The Trews

After Dark Presents

The Trews

7:30 pm

16 and Over

Lauren Alaina

After Dark Presents

Lauren Alaina

Caitlin Koch

8:00 pm

16 and Over

The Fall Of Troy

After Dark Presents

The Fall Of Troy

8:00 pm

16 and Over

Sat 9.9
Sun 9.10
Miss May I

After Dark Presents

Miss May I

Ice Nine Kills

Capsize

Lorna Shore

6:30 pm

16 and Over

Mon 9.11
Tue 9.12
Remo Drive

After Dark Presents

Remo Drive

7:30 pm

16 and Over

Tank

After Dark Presents

Tank

Sammie

Dantè, Dontaÿ, Dunteá

8:00 pm

16 and Over

Wed 9.13
Never Shout Never

After Dark Presents

Never Shout Never

Playing their first three EPs in their entirety

8:00 pm

16 and Over

Thu 9.14
Fri 9.15
Beach Slang

After Dark Presents

Beach Slang

*repeat repeat

Orations

8:00 pm

16 and Over

Sat 9.16
Slaves

After Dark Presents The Beautiful Death Tour

Slaves

Secrets

Out Came The Wolves

Picturesque

6:30 pm

16 and Over

SLEEPING WITH SIRENS - GOSSIP TOUR

After Dark Presents

SLEEPING WITH SIRENS - GOSSIP TOUR

The White Noise

Palaye Royale

Chase Atlantic

7:30 pm

16 and Over

Sun 9.17
Mon 9.18
Tue 9.19
The Get Up Kids

After Dark Presents

The Get Up Kids

Pet Symmetry

8:00 pm

16 and Over

Wed 9.20
Maxo Kream

After Dark Presents

Maxo Kream

7:30 pm

16 and Over

Thu 9.21
That 1 Guy

After Dark Presents

That 1 Guy

8:00 pm

16 and Over

Fri 9.22
Com Truise / Nosaj Thing

After Dark Presents

Com Truise / Nosaj Thing

CLEOPOLD

9:00 pm

16 and Over

Sat 9.23
The Early November / The Movielife

After Dark Presents

The Early November / The Movielife

Heart Attack Man

7:30 pm

16 and Over

Com Truise / Nosaj Thing

After Dark Presents

Com Truise / Nosaj Thing

CLEOPOLD

9:00 pm

16 and Over

Sun 9.24
Mon 9.25
Tue 9.26
Paul Cauthen

After Dark Presents

Paul Cauthen

6:30 pm

Wed 9.27
Thu 9.28
Joyner Lucas

After Dark Presents The 508 Tour

Joyner Lucas

8:00 pm

16 and Over

Fri 9.29
Xandria

After Dark Presents

Xandria

Kobra And The Lotus

6:00 pm

16 and Over

Sat 9.30
The Werks

After Dark Presents

The Werks

8:00 pm

16 and Over

October

Sun 10.1
Mon 10.2
Tue 10.3
In This Moment

After Dark & Funtime Present The Half God / Half Devil Tour

In This Moment

Of Mice & Men

Avatar

7:00 pm

Frankie Cosmos

After Dark Presents

Frankie Cosmos

Ian Sweet

Nice Try

7:30 pm

16 and Over

COIN

After Dark Presents

COIN

joan

8:00 pm

16 and Over

Wed 10.4
Thu 10.5
Against Me!

After Dark Presents

Against Me!

Bleached

The Dirty Nil

7:30 pm

16 and Over

Fri 10.6
Sat 10.7
One More Time : A Daft Punk Tribute

After Dark Presents

One More Time : A Daft Punk Tribute

8:00 pm

16 and Over

Sun 10.8
Twiztid

After Dark Presents The Mostasteless Tour

Twiztid

Moonshine Bandits

Blaze Ya Dead Homie

Whitney Peyton

AJ Jordan

Bluud Brothers

6:30 pm

16 and Over

A Day To Remember

After Dark Presents

A Day To Remember

Moose Blood

Wage War

7:30 pm

All Ages

Mon 10.9
Tue 10.10
Mastodon

After Dark & Funtime Present

Mastodon

Eagles Of Death Metal

Russian Circles

7:00 pm

All Ages

Frankie Rose

After Dark Presents

Frankie Rose

Splashh

Suburban Living

8:00 pm

16 and Over

Wed 10.11
Bleachers

After Dark Presents

Bleachers

8:00 pm

16 and Over

Sold Out

Thu 10.12
¡Mayday!

After Dark Presents

¡Mayday!

The Late Ones

Inner Family Legacy

Hosted by Potluck

7:00 pm

16 and Over

Fri 10.13
The Stone Foxes

After Dark Presents

The Stone Foxes

6:30 pm

16 and Over

Curren$y

After Dark Presents The Pilot Talk Trilogy Tour

Curren$y

Kent Jones

Corner Boy P

T.Y.

Official Tour DJ Ski Beats

7:00 pm

16 and Over

Sat 10.14
FREDDY FEST : A NIGHTMARE ON ELM STREET FILM FESTIVAL

After Dark Presents

FREDDY FEST : A NIGHTMARE ON ELM STREET FILM FESTIVAL

11:00 am

18 and Over

HRVST FESTIVAL

After Dark & 103.3 The Edge Present

HRVST FESTIVAL

Phoenix

1:00 pm

Twiztid

After Dark Presents The Mostasteless Tour

Twiztid

Moonshine Bandits

Blaze Ya Dead Homie

Whitney Peyton

6:30 pm

16 and Over

Sun 10.15
Mon 10.16
Tue 10.17
PEARS

After Dark Presents

PEARS

Big Ups

Russian Girlfriends

On The Cinder

7:30 pm

16 and Over

Wed 10.18
Thu 10.19
Fri 10.20
Smoking Popes

After Dark Presents

Smoking Popes

Chris Farren

7:30 pm

Sat 10.21
CITIZEN

After Dark Presents The "As You Please" Tour

CITIZEN

Sorority Noise

Great Grandpa

7:00 pm

16 and Over

Sun 10.22
Motograter

After Dark Presents

Motograter

TERRORBYTE

Feeding Affliction

Dear Mr. Dead

Less Than Hate

6:30 pm

16 and Over

Mon 10.23
Bad Suns

After Dark Presents

Bad Suns

Hunny

QTY

8:00 pm

16 and Over

Tue 10.24
Dälek with Street Sects

After Dark Presents

Dälek with Street Sects

Street Sects

8:00 pm

All Ages

Wed 10.25
Thu 10.26
Fri 10.27
Sat 10.28
Sun 10.29
Mon 10.30
Tue 10.31
    

November

   
Wed 11.1
Thu 11.2
Fri 11.3
New Found Glory

After Dark Presents

New Found Glory

8:00 pm

16 and Over

Mayhem

After Dark Presents

Mayhem

Immolation

Black Anvil

8:00 pm

16 and Over

Sat 11.4
The Maine

After Dark Presents

The Maine

Dreamers

NIGHT RIOTS

7:00 pm

16 and Over

Sun 11.5
Mon 11.6
Tue 11.7
Randy and Mr. Lahey from Trailer Park Boys

After Dark Presents The Never Cry Shitwolf Tour

Randy and Mr. Lahey from Trailer Park Boys

7:30 pm

JR JR

After Dark Presents

JR JR

8:00 pm

16 and Over

Wed 11.8
Thu 11.9
Fri 11.10
Have Mercy

After Dark Presents

Have Mercy

Boston Manor

Can't Swim

A Will Away

7:30 pm

16 and Over

Silversun Pickups

After Dark & 94.1 The Zone Present

Silversun Pickups

Minus The Bear

8:00 pm

16 and Over

Sat 11.11
Joywave

After Dark & 94.1 The Zone Present

Joywave

8:00 pm

16 and Over

Sun 11.12
Mon 11.13
Turnover

After Dark Presents

Turnover

Elvis Depressedly

Emma Ruth Rundle

8:00 pm

16 and Over

Tue 11.14
Timber Timbre

After Dark Presents

Timber Timbre

8:00 pm

16 and Over

Wed 11.15
P.O.S

After Dark Presents

P.O.S

Metasota

Transit22

8:00 pm

16 and Over

Thu 11.16
Knuckle Puck

After Dark Presents

Knuckle Puck

Movements

With Confidence

Homesafe

7:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 11.17
Hollywood Undead

After Dark Presents

Hollywood Undead

Butcher Babies

7:00 pm

16 and Over

Witt Lowry

After Dark Presents The "I Could Not Plan This" Tour

Witt Lowry

Ro Ransom

7:30 pm

16 and Over

Sat 11.18
Sun 11.19
Mon 11.20
Tue 11.21
Wed 11.22
Thu 11.23
Fri 11.24
Sat 11.25
Sun 11.26
Mon 11.27
(Hed) P. E.

After Dark Presents

(Hed) P. E.

6:30 pm

16 and Over

Tue 11.28
Wed 11.29
Thu 11.30
  

December

     
Fri 12.1
CIRCA SURVIVE / THRICE

After Dark Presents

CIRCA SURVIVE / THRICE

CHON

Balance And Composure

6:00 pm

16 and Over

Sat 12.2
Sun 12.3
Mon 12.4
Tue 12.5
SWMRS, The Interrupters

After Dark Presents

SWMRS

The Interrupters

The Regrettes

7:00 pm

16 and Over

Wed 12.6
Thu 12.7
Fri 12.8
Sat 12.9
Sun 12.10
Mon 12.11
Tue 12.12
Wed 12.13
Thu 12.14
Fri 12.15
Sat 12.16
Sun 12.17
Mon 12.18
Tue 12.19
Wed 12.20
Thu 12.21
Fri 12.22
Sat 12.23
Sun 12.24
Mon 12.25
Tue 12.26
Wed 12.27
Thu 12.28
Fri 12.29
Sat 12.30
Sun 12.31
      

January

 
Mon 1.1
Tue 1.2
Wed 1.3
Thu 1.4
Fri 1.5
Sat 1.6
Sun 1.7
Mon 1.8
Tue 1.9
Wed 1.10
Thu 1.11
Fri 1.12
Sat 1.13
Sun 1.14
Mon 1.15
Tue 1.16
Wed 1.17
Thu 1.18
Fri 1.19
Sat 1.20
Sun 1.21
Mon 1.22
Tue 1.23
Wed 1.24
Thu 1.25
Fri 1.26
Sat 1.27
Sun 1.28
Mon 1.29
Tue 1.30
Wed 1.31
   

February

    
Thu 2.1
Fri 2.2
Sat 2.3
Sun 2.4
Mon 2.5
Neck Deep

After Dark Presents

Neck Deep

7:00 pm

16 and Over