May

  
Tue 5.22
S'efforcer, Inventure

After Dark & 90 Attractions presents

S'efforcer

Inventure

7:00 pm

Wed 5.23
Thu 5.24
Basement

After Dark Presents

Basement

Souvenirs

Trench

Outside Voices

6:30 pm

16 and Over

Fri 5.25
Wormrot

After Dark Presents

Wormrot

Escuela

Serial Sleepers

Kalki

6:00 pm

The Menzingers

After Dark Presents

The Menzingers

Made Violent

On The Cinder

7:00 pm

16 and Over

Sat 5.26
Ecliptic Vision

After Dark & 90A Presents

Ecliptic Vision

Showing Signs

6:30 pm

Rick Maguire of Pile

After Dark & 90A Presents

Rick Maguire of Pile

Yazan

7:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 5.27
Mon 5.28
Tue 5.29
Wed 5.30
Thu 5.31
Upon A Burning Body, Volumes

After Dark & 90A Presents

Upon A Burning Body

Volumes

The White Noise

CONVICTIONS

5:30 pm

16 and Over

  

June

     
Fri 6.1
Juicy Connotation

After Dark Presents

Juicy Connotation

The Lawless Jazz Collective

7:00 pm

Ghostpool

After Dark Presents

Ghostpool

Talking In My Sleep

Petal Books

Apologies Unspoken

7:30 pm

All Ages

Sat 6.2
Sun 6.3
Mon 6.4
Tue 6.5
Andrew McMahon In The Wilderness

After Dark Presents The Pen & The Piano Tour - An Acoustic Evening With

Andrew McMahon In The Wilderness

Allen Stone

Zac Clark

Bob Oxblood (of Jack's Mannequin)

6:30 pm

16 and Over

Wed 6.6
Good Old War

After Dark & 90A Presents

Good Old War

Juke Ross

7:00 pm

16 and Over

Thu 6.7
Middle Kids

After Dark Presents

Middle Kids

Duncan Fellows

The Eaves

7:00 pm

16 and Over

Good Old War

After Dark & 90A Presents

Good Old War

Juke Ross

7:00 pm

18 and Over

Fri 6.8
Sat 6.9
Scott Helman

After Dark Presents

Scott Helman

7:00 pm

16 and Over

Sun 6.10
Dance Gavin Dance

After Dark Presents

Dance Gavin Dance

I See Stars

Erra

Sianvar

6:00 pm

16 and Over

Mon 6.11
Orthodox

After Dark & 90A Presents

Orthodox

Chamber

Shame Spiral

Snapmare

Meth Mouth

Stagnant

6:00 pm

Street Dogs

After Dark Presents

Street Dogs

The New Darkbuster

The Barstool Preachers

7:00 pm

16 and Over

Tue 6.12
Young & Heartless, Blue Heaven

After Dark Presents

Young & Heartless

Blue Heaven

7:00 pm

Wed 6.13
Have Mercy

After Dark & 90A Presents

Have Mercy

Kississippi

Gleemer

Super American

6:30 pm

16 and Over

The Plot In You

After Dark & 90A Presents

The Plot In You

Greyhaven

6:30 pm

All Ages

Hail Sagan, American Grim

After Dark Presents

Hail Sagan

American Grim

Endless Circles

The Northmen

7:00 pm

16 and Over

Tri-X-Noise Photo Exhibit

After Dark Presents

Tri-X-Noise Photo Exhibit

7:00 pm

Thu 6.14
Fri 6.15
Greyhaven

After Dark Presents

Greyhaven

Actor|Observer

Goodnight Forever

The Goodfight

6:00 pm

Mt. Joy

After Dark and 95X Fresh Sounds Series Presents:

Mt. Joy

6:30 pm

16 and Over

Sat 6.16
Bad Bad Hats

After Dark & 90A Presents

Bad Bad Hats

The Easy

6:30 pm

All Ages

Transviolet

After Dark & 90A Presents

Transviolet

Magic Bronson

The Demos

7:00 pm

18 and Over

Sun 6.17
The Stone Foxes

After Dark & 90A Presents

The Stone Foxes

The Black River

6:30 pm

18 and Over

Mon 6.18
Tue 6.19
Wed 6.20
Thu 6.21
Mike Love

After Dark Presents

Mike Love

Annie In The Water

Clam The Great

7:00 pm

16 and Over

Fri 6.22
Sat 6.23
Sun 6.24
Ovtlier

After Dark Presents

Ovtlier

I Hate Heroes

6:00 pm

16 and Over

Mon 6.25
Tue 6.26
Belmont, Rarity, Stickup Kid

After Dark Presents

Belmont

Rarity

Stickup Kid

7:00 pm

16 and Over

Wed 6.27
Belmont, Rarity, Stickup Kid

After Dark Presents

Belmont

Rarity

Stickup Kid

Can't Sleep

7:00 pm

Thu 6.28
Fri 6.29
Anabasis

After Dark Presents

Anabasis

Murder In Rue Morgue

High Council

Ecliptic Vision

Raise The Tides

7:00 pm

16 and Over

Sat 6.30
Just Friends, Graduating Life

After Dark Presents

Just Friends

Graduating Life

Mover Shaker

Deerfield

7:00 pm

July

Sun 7.1
Mon 7.2
Tue 7.3
Wed 7.4
Thu 7.5
The Felice Brothers

After Dark Presents

The Felice Brothers

Twain

7:00 pm

16 and Over

Fri 7.6
Cognitive

After Dark Presents

Cognitive

Wormhole

Abhorrent Deformity

7:00 pm

Sat 7.7
Sun 7.8
Mon 7.9
Tue 7.10
Wed 7.11
ZOSO: The Ultimate Led Zeppelin Experience

After Dark & Sharkey's Presents

ZOSO: The Ultimate Led Zeppelin Experience

6:00 pm

All Ages

Thu 7.12
Fri 7.13
Ringworm

After Dark Presents

Ringworm

Blackfast

Cemetary Piss

7:00 pm

16 and Over

Sat 7.14
Sun 7.15
Mon 7.16
Tue 7.17
Wed 7.18
Bent Knee

After Dark Presents

Bent Knee

Gatherers

7:00 pm

16 and Over

Thu 7.19
Walter Trout

After Dark & 90A Presents

Walter Trout

7:00 pm

16 and Over

Fri 7.20
Sat 7.21
Sun 7.22
Mon 7.23
Tue 7.24
Wed 7.25
Thu 7.26
Birds In Row

After Dark Presents

Birds In Row

portrayal of guilt

7:00 pm

Fri 7.27
Attila & Suicide Silence

After Dark & 90A Presents Rage Fest Featuring

Attila & Suicide Silence

Volumes

Rings Of Saturn

Spite

6:00 pm

16 and Over

Pallbearer

After Dark & 90A Presents

Pallbearer

Spotlights

Sumokem

7:00 pm

16 and Over

Sat 7.28
Sun 7.29
Mon 7.30
Tue 7.31
    

August

   
Wed 8.1
Thu 8.2
Fri 8.3
Descendents

After Dark Presents

Descendents

A Wilhelm Scream

Pavers

7:00 pm

16 and Over

Sat 8.4
Sun 8.5
Mon 8.6
Tue 8.7
Wed 8.8
Thu 8.9
Fri 8.10
Sat 8.11
Sun 8.12
Mon 8.13
Tue 8.14
Wed 8.15
Thu 8.16
Fri 8.17
Sat 8.18
Sun 8.19
Mon 8.20
Tue 8.21
Wed 8.22
Thu 8.23
Fri 8.24
Sat 8.25
Sun 8.26
Mon 8.27
Tue 8.28
Wed 8.29
Thu 8.30
Fri 8.31
 

September

      
Sat 9.1
Sawyer Fredericks

After Dark Presents

Sawyer Fredericks

7:00 pm

16 and Over

Walkney, Pollyanna

After Dark Presents

Walkney

Pollyanna

7:00 pm

Sun 9.2
Mon 9.3
Tue 9.4
Wed 9.5
Thu 9.6
Fri 9.7
Sat 9.8
Sun 9.9
Mon 9.10
Tue 9.11
Wed 9.12
Thu 9.13
Fri 9.14
Parkway Drive

After Dark Presents: REVERENCE North American Tour 2018

Parkway Drive

August Burns Red

The Devil Wears Prada

Polaris

6:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 9.15
Living Dead Film Festival

After Dark & Salt City Horror Fest presents

Living Dead Film Festival

12:00 pm

Sun 9.16
SYML

After Dark Presents

SYML

7:00 pm

16 and Over

Mon 9.17
Tue 9.18
Wed 9.19
Thu 9.20
Fri 9.21
Sat 9.22
Sun 9.23
Mon 9.24
Tue 9.25
Wed 9.26
Thu 9.27
Fri 9.28
Sat 9.29
Sun 9.30
      

October

 
Mon 10.1
Tue 10.2
Wed 10.3
Thu 10.4
Fri 10.5
Sat 10.6
Old Dominion

After Dark & AEG Presents: Happy Endings World Tour

Old Dominion

Michael Ray

High Valley

6:30 pm

All Ages

Sun 10.7
Mon 10.8
Tue 10.9
Wed 10.10
Thu 10.11
Fri 10.12
Sat 10.13
Sun 10.14
Mon 10.15
Tue 10.16
Wed 10.17
Thu 10.18
Fri 10.19
Sat 10.20
Sun 10.21
Mon 10.22
Tue 10.23
Wed 10.24
Thu 10.25
Fri 10.26
Sat 10.27
Sun 10.28
Mon 10.29
Tue 10.30
Wed 10.31
   

November

    
Thu 11.1
Fri 11.2
Sat 11.3
Sun 11.4
Mon 11.5
Tue 11.6
Wed 11.7
Thu 11.8
Fri 11.9
Sat 11.10
Sun 11.11
Mon 11.12
Tue 11.13
Wed 11.14
Thu 11.15
Fri 11.16
Sat 11.17
Sun 11.18
Mon 11.19
Tue 11.20
Wed 11.21
Thu 11.22
Fri 11.23
Sat 11.24
Sun 11.25
Mon 11.26
Tue 11.27
Wed 11.28
Thu 11.29
Fri 11.30
 

December

      
Sat 12.1
Sun 12.2
Mon 12.3
Tue 12.4
Wed 12.5
Thu 12.6
Fri 12.7
Sat 12.8
Sun 12.9
Mon 12.10
Tue 12.11
Wed 12.12
Thu 12.13
Fri 12.14
Sat 12.15
Tid The Season : Every Time I Die

After Dark Presents

Tid The Season : Every Time I Die

1:00 pm